Toledo Junior Golf Association

Two Person Championship Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/2/2020)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Hoppenjans, Joey (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Sylvania, OH
  • Kitz, Owen (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Maumee, OH
7:39 AM off #1
  • Coleman, Jack (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Holland, OH
  • Gordon, Luke (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Perrysburg, OH
  • Mondora, Nick (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Perrysburg, OH
  • Sager, Carson (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Holland, OH
7:48 AM off #1
  • Reese, Jack (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Maumee, OH
  • Thomas, Benjamin (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Monclova, OH
  • Woycik, Andrew (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Monclova, OH
  • Woycik, Thomas (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2027Monclova, OH
7:57 AM off #1
  • Briars, Ian (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Maumee, OH
  • Finch, Landon (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Holland, OH
  • Harms, Nathan (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022TOLEDO, OH
  • Puls, Jacob (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Maumee, OH
8:06 AM off #1
  • Adduci, Anthony (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Ottawa Hills, OH
  • Griffin, Eddie (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Ottawa Hills, OH
  • Hartman, Justin (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Findlay, OH
  • VonLehmden, Justy (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Findlay, OH
8:15 AM off #1
  • Grahn, Dylan (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wauseon , OH
  • Hall, Britton (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lima, OH
  • Scherer, Andrew (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wauseon, OH
8:24 AM off #1
  • Briars, Andrew (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Maumee, OH
  • Gallup, Boston (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Temperance, MI
  • Stough, Jack (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Toledo, OH
  • Wright, Noah (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Waterville, OH
8:33 AM off #1
  • Julius, Jack (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Toledo, OH
  • Krajicek, Adam (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Sylvania, OH
  • Maki, Evan (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Sylvania, OH
  • Packo IV, Anthony (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ottawa Hills, OH
8:42 AM off #1
  • Katafiasz, Cael (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Toledo, OH
  • Ross, Kyle (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Perrysburg, OH
  • Tefft, Grant (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Sylvania, OH
  • Weisenburger, Jack (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023perrysburg, OH
8:51 AM off #1
  • Murphy, Myles (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Maumee, OH
  • Rosebrook, Luke (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Archbold, OH
  • Roth, Cahle (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Archbold, OH
  • Watson, Avery (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Maumee , OH
9:00 AM off #1
  • Bruning, Carson (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2025Maumee, OH
  • Graeff, Benjamin (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Toledo, OH
  • Sutton, Micaiah (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Toledo, OH
  • Weisenburger, Josh (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2025Perrysburg , OH
9:09 AM off #1
  • Antypas, Sophia (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Lambertville, MI
  • Bunting, Griffin (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tiffin, OH
  • Cline, Averi (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Perrysburg, OH
  • Murphy, Lexie (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Maumee, OH
9:18 AM off #1
  • Chung, Hannah (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Sylvania, OH
  • Reece, Paige (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022maumee, OH
  • Simpson, Alexandra (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2021Toledo, OH
  • Zolciak, Paige (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2020Perrysburg, OH
9:27 AM off #1
  • Momany, Amanda (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2020Toledo, OH
  • Momany, Emily (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2024Toledo, OH
  • Singer, Emily (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2021Defiance, OH
  • St. Mary, Madelyn (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2021Rossford, OH
9:36 AM off #1
  • Jackson, Elizabeth (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Haskins, OH
  • Jackson, Olivia (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2020Haskins, OH
9:45 AM off #1
  • Connelly, Caroline (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Whitehouse, OH
  • Dansack, Emily (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Maumee , OH
  • Huss, Madison (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2020oregon, OH
  • Mulder, Emma (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2020Temperance, MI
9:54 AM off #1
  • Dickman, Ryan (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2027Fremont, OH
  • Dull, Kyleigh (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2017Findlay, OH
  • Finkler, Lilly (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Maumee, OH
  • Kehres, Kennedy (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2023Maumee, OH
10:03 AM off #1
  • Gaubert, Marin (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2024HOLLAND, OH
  • Myers, Emma (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2025Toledo, OH
  • Sanford, Grace (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Sylvania, OH
  • Simpson, Sydney (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Toledo, OH
10:12 AM off #1
  • Donnelly, Kennedy (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2026Curtice, OH
  • Donnelly, Payton (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2023Curtice, OH
  • Frank, Halle (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022Wauseon, OH
  • Gerken, Calaway (E) Girls 14-15 Division 2023Wauseon, OH
10:21 AM off #1
  • Bricker, Carly (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2021Eaton, OH
  • Calvin, Ella (E) Girls 16-18 Division 2022West Unity, OH
  • Inkrott, Mason (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2025Bowling Green, OH
  • Thomas, Ryan (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2025Bowling Green, OH
10:30 AM off #1
  • Black, Will (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2027Whitehouse , OH
  • Friedman, Cooper (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2028Ottawa Hills, OH
  • Swisher, Sam (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2025Findlay, OH
  • Weaver, Jacob (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2026Ottawa Hills, OH
10:39 AM off #1
  • Milnar, Leo (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2025Lambertville, MI
  • Swigart, Charlie (E) Boys 10-13 Division 2028Ottawa Hills, OH